Tischtennis-Verband Niedersachsen e.V.
TTC Hohenstein-Zersen

VNr.: 2182740, Gründungsjahr: 1953

Kontaktadresse

Knoche, Tobias
Schreberkopp 12, 31840 Hessisch oldendorf, Deutschland
Mobil 015140038283

Spiellokal 1

Gasthaus Eickmeyer
Am Blutbach 23, 31840 Hessisch Oldendorf
Tel P 05152 8782
Routenplaner

Spielbetrieb - Rückschau

Tag Datum Zeit Ort Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
Fr 16.10.2026 20:00   (1)   KL E TTC Hohenstein-Zersen MTV Weibeck  3:7     Spielbericht genehmigt
Mo 19.10.2026 20:00   (1)   KK1 E TTC Hohenstein-Zersen II Post SV Bad Pyrmont IV  5:5     Spielbericht genehmigt

Spielbetrieb Vorschau

Tag Datum Zeit Ort Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Spiele      
Di 20.10.2026 20:00   (1)   KK3 E SG Barksen TTC Hohenstein-Zersen IV     
Mi 21.10.2026 20:00   (1)   KK3 E TTC Hohenstein-Zersen III SV Hastenbeck     
Fr 23.10.2026 20:00   (1)   KK1 E TTC Hohenstein-Zersen II TSV Fuhlen IV     
Mo 26.10.2026 20:00   (1)   KK3 E SV Hastenbeck TTC Hohenstein-Zersen IV     
Di 27.10.2026 18:00   (1)   KK3 mJ19 TTC Hohenstein-Zersen V TuS Bad Pyrmont IV     
    18:15   (1)   KK1 mJ19 TSV Hachmühlen III TTC Hohenstein-Zersen II     
    18:15   (1)   KK2 mJ19 TTC Hohenstein-Zersen III TSV Bisperode     
    20:00   (1)   KK D HSC Blau-Weiß Tündern III TTC Hohenstein-Zersen II     
Mi 28.10.2026 20:15   (1)   KK1 E TTC Hohenstein-Zersen II SC Börry     
Do 29.10.2026 20:00   (1)   KL E MTV Rumbeck II TTC Hohenstein-Zersen     
Fr 30.10.2026 18:00   (1)   KK3 mJ19 TTC Hohenstein-Zersen IV TuS Bad Pyrmont IV     
    20:00   (1)   KL E TTC Hohenstein-Zersen TuS Schwarz-Weiß Löwensen     
Sa 31.10.2026 11:00   (1)   KL D TTC Hohenstein-Zersen TSV Schwalbe Tündern